Bu konudaki kullanıcılar: 2 misafir, 2 mobil kullanıcı
88
Cevap
0
Tıklama
15
Öne Çıkarma
Cevap: CityMaps2Go Pro Offline Ücretsiz yapan kod (5. sayfa)

D doganreis
10 ay (3613 mesaj)
teşekkürler :)




A alisaidk
10 ay (140 mesaj)
PREMSUPP Calismiyor





< Bu ileti mobil sürüm kullanılarak atıldı >


H hDundar
10 ay (418 mesaj)
PREMSUPP kodunu girdiğimde: "code:premsupp not found." PROSUPP girdiğimde ise: "code:Prosupp is expired." Premium kodu bulunamıyor, pro kodun ise süresi dolmuş hatası. Var mıdır yeni kod ?





< Bu mesaj bu kişi tarafından değiştirildi hDundar -- 4 Şubat 2020; 3:9:2 >


G grkm_evo
10 ay (71 mesaj)
kod çalışmıyor arlkadaşlar


Bu mesaja 1 cevap geldi.

Y YETAB
10 ay (5 mesaj)
quote:

Orijinalden alıntı: Machine Wizard

Maps.me bu uygulamaya bin basar
Maps.me bazı şehirlerde çalışmıyor. Örneğin geçen hafta fes şehrinde ortada kaldım. Beni bi sağa bi sola boş yere gönderdi.
Ama Katmandu yada varanasi'de tek kurtarıcım oldu.
Alternatif program her zaman iyidir. 👍





< Bu ileti mobil sürüm kullanılarak atıldı >


M messroe
10 ay (79 mesaj)
Dediğinizi yaptım uygulamayı sildim kurdum login dedim tekrar kod istiyor. 3 kere yaptım aynı




C cnrcm
10 ay (62 mesaj)
Kod çalıştı teşekkürler




B blasph
10 ay (182 mesaj)
quote:

Orijinalden alıntı: grkm_evo

kod çalışmıyor arlkadaşlar
aynen kod ölmüş




T tosunkaya
7 ay (545 mesaj)
Bu servisi kullananlar için: ulmon (ccitymaps2go) hacklendi geçen hafta.https://haveibeenpwned.com/ buradan kontrol edin.

cuma günü eposta geldi.

You've been pwned!
You signed up for notifications when your account was pwned in a data breach and unfortunately, it's happened. Here's what's known about the breach:

Email found: epostam
Breach: Ulmon
Date of breach: 26 Jan 2020
Number of accounts: 777,769
Compromised data: Bios, Email addresses, Names, Passwords, Phone numbers, Social media profiles
Description: In January 2020, the travel app creator Ulmon suffered a data breach. The service had almost 1.3M records with 777k unique email addresses, names, passwords stored as bcrypt hashes and in some cases, social media profile IDs, telephone numbers and bios. The data was subsequently posted to a popular hacking forum.


az önce ulmon posta gönderdi:

NOTICE OF DATA BREACH
Dear User,
we are writing to inform you about a data security issue we became aware of on April 27, 2020.


What Happened?
On April 27, 2020, Ulmon became aware of a data security breach based on an analysis of a data file provided to us by a web security expert. Based on this analysis, we believe that an unauthorized party stole partial data associated with certain Ulmon user accounts on approximately January 25, 2020.

We’ve concluded this issue affected certain information that users provided when filling out their user profiles, as listed below. Our engineers are closely monitoring our platform, and we’ve found no evidence to date of any recurrence of this issue.

When analyzing the file, we have determined that your user account information is affected.


What Personal Data May Have Been Affected?
Your username as entered in your Ulmon account.
The email address associated with your Ulmon login
A hash of your password, which is hashed using a strong, one-way cryptographic algorithm - such hashes are almost impossible to reverse-engineer to access your original password
Your “about” text, only if provided
Facebook account id, only if you connected your account with Facebook
Your Twitter name, only if provided
Your phone number, only if provided
Your gender, only if provided
At this time, there is no indication of unauthorized access to your account, and no evidence that other data associated with your user profile was affected, such as saved/bookmarked places, lists, notes, or user locations stored in your account.

Given the nature of the personal data involved, we are alerting you to this matter so you can take steps to help protect yourself against the risk of phishing, spam, and other misuses of your information as a result of this issue.


What We Are Doing
We are taking action to protect users and to inform the authorities. Specifically:

We will require all other users who have not changed their passwords since the time of the theft to do so.
We performed a security review of our systems, applied short term measures to secure the systems, and started a process of further security improvements.
We informed the Austrian Data Protection Authority about the breach.
We continue to enhance our systems that detect and prevent unauthorized access to user accounts.

What You Can Do
While our password security measures are robust and we have precautionary measures in place, we encourage you to consider the following account security recommendations:

Proactively change the password of your Ulmon account.
Change your passwords for any other accounts on which you used the same or similar information used for your Ulmon account.
Review your accounts for suspicious activity.
Be cautious of any unsolicited communications that ask for your personal information or refer you to a web page asking for personal information.
Avoid clicking on links or downloading attachments from suspicious emails.
We take the security of your information extremely seriously, and we sincerely apologize with regret that this issue occurred. Going forward, we will continue to enhance our security measures to help keep your data safe, as well as implement additional measures to help prevent this type of incident from reoccurring.


If you have further questions, please visit the Ulmon webpage and contact our support using the contact form at:https://www.ulmon.com/blogging/2020/5/4/information-on-ulmon-user-account-data-breach

Sincerely,
The Ulmon Team
You are receiving this email because you are affected by this data security breach. If you don’t like to receive this emails anymore you can unsubscribe here.



DH Mobil uygulaması ile devam edin. Mobil tarayıcınız ile mümkün olanların yanı sıra, birçok yeni ve faydalı özelliğe erişin. Gizle ve güncelleme çıkana kadar tekrar gösterme.